Ricky Kasso
A.K.A.: “The Acid King”

Classification: Homicide
Characteristics: Juvenile (17) - ‘Human sacrifice’ - Mescaline
Number of victims: 1
Date of murder: June 16, 1984
Date of arrest: July 5, 1984
Date of birth: March 1967
Victim profile: Gary Lauwers, 17 (male acquaintance)
Method of murder: Stabbing with knife
Location: Northport, Long Island, New York, USA
Status: Committed suicide by hanging himself in his jail cell on July 7, 1984

  1. meowmeoow reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  2. cristiiiina reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  3. deathandhatredtomankind reblogged this from noirsyndrome
  4. noirsyndrome reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  5. giginecromaster reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  6. crimesandkillers reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  7. imacatwhale reblogged this from the-hand-that-masturbates
  8. bubblepiesmiles reblogged this from acidsexx and added:
    Wow that wasn’t that far away from where i live
  9. dawns-highway reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  10. mannibalyssa reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  11. p0utycunt reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  12. acidsexx reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  13. radicalraggae reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  14. deth-handles reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  15. the-hand-that-masturbates reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  16. aishakitty reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  17. ah-sh-uh-lee reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  18. wierdbuthatsok reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  19. lone-fox reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  20. morrisseyft2chainz reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  21. smokes-lets-go reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  22. sammy-grosschester-fallen-angel reblogged this from crimesandkillers
  23. newyorkperson reblogged this from scottp014